ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15364131
*
nr 1536 4131
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Matthews. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
Peter Matthews. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:14:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/4 10:07:20
1
100 kr
24/4 14:17:44
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad peter matthews
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51
-
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08
-
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36
-
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04
-
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Read more about Grafik
nr 1536 4131
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Matthews. Signed, numbered 16/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x51,
Peter Matthews. Signerad, numrerad 16/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x51 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 24 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/4 10:07:20 | 1 | 100 kr |
24/4 14:17:44 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik av konstnärer och formgivare som Valerio Adami, Horst Antes, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Ola Billgren, Frank Björklund, Olle Bonniér, ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad peter matthews
-
7365 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 19:51 -
7145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Erik Malm. Signed, numbered 65/150, dated -..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:08 -
5298 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Figurkomposition m..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:19
-
5309 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med gr..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:36 -
5307 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Komposition med tå..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 18:04 -
5299 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Composition. Signe..//
Auction ends
today
13 maj at 20:28